MOXA IMC-101-S-SC IMC-101 Series
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, 40km, 0 to 60°C
Mfr. Part#: IMC-101-S-SC
Free shipping on orders over $99 $408.50
ADD TO CART
ON ORDER: 1 Units ETA: 1 pcs- 9/4/2021
Datasheet
moxa-imc-101-series-datasheet-v1.4.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • 10/100BaseT(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)
  • Power failure, port break alarm by relay output
  • Redundant power inputs
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
  • Designed for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/Zone 2, IECEx)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories