MOXA EDS-305-M-SC-T EDS-305 Series
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Mfr. Part#: EDS-305-M-SC-T
Free shipping on orders over $99 $419.00
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-eds-305-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Relay output warning for power failure and port break alarm
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories