Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

PLANET 10/100 - WDM

2 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

FT-806A20

FT-806A20

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Bridge Media Converter Unmanaged Single-mode...

$64.00 Add To Cart

FT-806B20

FT-806B20

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Bridge Media Converter Unmanaged Single-mode...

$69.00 Add To Cart

FT-806A20

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Bridge Media Converter

Unmanaged Single-mode with SC connector
WDM with TX: 1310 up to 20km

$64.00

FT-806B20

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX WDM Bridge Media Converter

Unmanaged Single-mode with SC connector
WDM with TX: 1550 up to 20km

$69.00