MOXA SFP-1GZXLC SFP-1G Series
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, 0 to 60°C
Mfr. Part#: SFP-1GZXLC
Free shipping on orders over $99 $1,328.50
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-sfp-1g-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • -40 to 85°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories