RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Converter

Convert RS-232 or RS-232/422/485 to optical fiber. Available with Single Mode and Multi Mode Fiber with ST or SC connector up to 40 km.

Filter By +

Distance -

Operating Temperature -

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa TCF-142-M-SC Moxa

TCF-142-M-SC

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. SC connector ...

$219.00
Moxa TCF-90-M-ST Moxa

TCF-90-M-ST

Serial Port Powered RS-232 to Multi-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, up to 5 km. All Items Inc...

$219.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-ST Moxa

TCF-142-M-ST

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. ST connector...

$219.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-SC-T Moxa

TCF-142-M-SC-T

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. SC connector...

$249.00
Moxa TCF-142-M-ST-T Moxa

TCF-142-M-ST-T

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support, ST connector...

$249.00
Moxa TCF-90-S-ST Moxa

TCF-90-S-ST

Serial Port Powered RS-232 to Single-mode ST Fiber Optic Converter, up to 40 km. All Items I...

$349.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-SC Moxa

TCF-142-S-SC

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. SC connecto...

$579.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST Moxa

TCF-142-S-ST

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. ST connecto...

$579.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-ST-T Moxa

TCF-142-S-ST-T

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support, ST connecto...

$649.00
Moxa TCF-142-S-SC-T Moxa

TCF-142-S-SC-T

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fiber media converter with fiber ring support. SC connecto...

$649.00