Industrial Serial to Fiber Converter

Neteon offers a wide range of Industrial grade Serial to Fiber media converters. Our media converters offer the flexibility of having serial connectivity for RS-232/422/485 to be converted over to either multimode or single mode fiber.

  • Industrial Grade Reliability
  • Wide Temperature available
  • Din Rail Mounted
  • Class I Div 2
  • Multi Mode and Single Mode Fiber

Filter By +

Operating Temperature -

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC Moxa

ICF-1150-M-SC

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating tempera...

$295.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST Moxa

ICF-1150-M-ST

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating tempera...

$295.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC Moxa

ICF-1150I-M-SC

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C o...

$405.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-ST-T Moxa

ICF-1150-M-ST-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85°C operating tempe...

$405.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST Moxa

ICF-1150I-M-ST

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C o...

$405.00
Moxa ICF-1150-M-SC-T Moxa

ICF-1150-M-SC-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85°C operating tempe...

$405.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Moxa

ICF-1150I-M-SC-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C...

$479.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Moxa

ICF-1150I-M-ST-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to multimode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85°C...

$479.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST Moxa

ICF-1150-S-ST

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating tempe...

$625.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC Moxa

ICF-1150-S-SC

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating tempe...

$625.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-ST-T Moxa

ICF-1150-S-ST-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, -40 to 85°C operating tem...

$675.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST Moxa

ICF-1150I-S-ST

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C...

$675.00
Moxa ICF-1150-S-SC-T Moxa

ICF-1150-S-SC-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, -40 to 85°C operating tem...

$675.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC Moxa

ICF-1150I-S-SC

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, 0 to 60°C...

$675.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Moxa

ICF-1150I-S-SC-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, SC connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85...

$725.00
Moxa ICF-1150I-S-ST-T Moxa

ICF-1150I-S-ST-T

Industrial RS-232/422/485 to single mode fiber converter, ST connector, 2 KV isolation, -40 to 85...

$725.00