Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Ethernet to Fiber

Narrow Your Choices
Operating Temperature
Price

1-20 of 50

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Narrow Your Choices
Operating Temperature
Price
Your Choices:

EF24-1G-1SFP

EF24-1G-1SFP

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter, Cut-Through Forwa...

$119.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-S-SC

IMC-21A-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC conne...

$359.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-M-ST

IMC-21A-M-ST

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connec...

$209.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-M-SC

IMC-21A-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connec...

$209.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-S-ST-T

IMC-P101-S-ST-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

$945.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-S-ST

IMC-P101-S-ST

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector

$759.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-S-SC-T

IMC-P101-S-SC-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

$945.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-S-SC

IMC-P101-S-SC

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector

$759.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-M-ST-T

IMC-P101-M-ST-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

$679.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-M-ST

IMC-P101-M-ST

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector

$539.00 Add To Cart

IMC-P101-M-SC-T

IMC-P101-M-SC-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

$679.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-S-SC-T

IMC-21A-S-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC conne...

$479.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-M-SC-T

IMC-21A-M-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connec...

$289.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21A-M-ST-T

IMC-21A-M-ST-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connec...

$289.00 Add To Cart

EF24-1G-1Fs-SC-10

EF24-1G-1Fs-SC-10

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Single-Mode), Cut...

$159.00 Add To Cart

EF24-1G-1Fm-SC-550

EF24-1G-1Fm-SC-550

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Multi-mode), Cut-...

$139.00 Add To Cart

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto M...

$139.00 Add To Cart

EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2

EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto M...

$119.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21GA-LX-SC

IMC-21GA-LX-SC

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -10 to 60°C

$395.00 Add To Cart

IMC-21GA-T

IMC-21GA-T

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

$245.00 Add To Cart

EF24-1G-1SFP

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter, Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SFP Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$119.00

Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C_x000D_

$359.00

Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 °C_x000D_

$209.00

Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C_x000D_

$209.00

Moxa IMC-P101-S-ST-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

$945.00

Moxa IMC-P101-S-ST

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector

$759.00

Moxa IMC-P101-S-SC-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

$945.00

Moxa IMC-P101-S-SC

Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector

$759.00

Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

$679.00

Moxa IMC-P101-M-ST

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector

$539.00

Moxa IMC-P101-M-SC-T

Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

$679.00

Moxa IMC-21A-S-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C_x000D_

$479.00

Moxa IMC-21A-M-SC-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C_x000D_

$289.00

Moxa IMC-21A-M-ST-T

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 °C_x000D_

$289.00

EF24-1G-1Fs-SC-10

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Single-Mode), Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SC, 10Km, Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$159.00

EF24-1G-1Fm-SC-550

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Multi-mode), Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SC, 550m, Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$139.00

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation, Supports Single-mode SC, 30KM, Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Operating temperature -10~70°C.

$139.00

EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation, Supports Multi-mode, SC, 2KM, Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Operating temperature -10~70°C.

$119.00

Moxa IMC-21GA-LX-SC

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -10 to 60°C

$395.00

Moxa IMC-21GA-T

Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75°C

$245.00