Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Industrial Ethernet Switch

Narrow Your Choices
Total Ports
Gigabit Ports
SFP Ports

1-20 of 163

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Narrow Your Choices
Total Ports
Gigabit Ports
SFP Ports
Your Choices:

EDS-205

EDS-205

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

$85.00 Add To Cart

Spider 5TX

Spider 5TX

5 x 10/100Base-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Slim Form Factor

$88.00 Add To Cart

EH2306

EH2306

Industrial 6-Port 10/100BaseT(X) Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Me...

$89.00 Add To Cart

EDS-205A

EDS-205A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operatin...

$99.00 Add To Cart

EH2308

EH2308

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$109.00 Add To Cart

EDS-208

EDS-208

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

$122.00 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX

SPIDER II 8TX

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 Unmanaged Switch, Slim Form Factor

$140.80 Add To Cart

EDS-208A

EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating ...

$145.00 Add To Cart

EDS-205A-T

EDS-205A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating ...

$159.00 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX EEC

SPIDER II 8TX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 Unmanaged Switch, -40° to 75°C, Slim Form Factor

$180.40 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX

Spider 4TX/1FX

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch, 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber...

$184.80 Add To Cart

EDS-208-M-ST

EDS-208-M-ST

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mo...

$189.00 Add To Cart

Spider 8TX

Spider 8TX

8 x 10/100Base-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Slim Form Factor

$189.20 Add To Cart

EDS-208A-T

EDS-208A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating ...

$199.00 Add To Cart

EDS-205A-M-ST

EDS-205A-M-ST

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode por...

$205.00 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$206.80 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$206.80 Add To Cart

Spider 8TX EEC

Spider 8TX EEC

8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, ext temp. -40 to +70c

$215.60 Add To Cart

EDS-208A-M-ST

EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-...

$229.00 Add To Cart

EDS-205A-M-ST-T

EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode por...

$235.00 Add To Cart

Moxa EDS-205

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

$85.00

Hirschmann Spider 5TX

5 x 10/100Base-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Slim Form Factor

$88.00

EH2306

Industrial 6-Port 10/100BaseT(X) Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$89.00

Moxa EDS-205A - 5-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$99.00

EH2308

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$109.00

Moxa EDS-208

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C

$122.00

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 Unmanaged Switch, Slim Form Factor

$140.80

Moxa EDS-208A - 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$145.00

Moxa EDS-205A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$159.00

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) RJ45 Unmanaged Switch, -40° to 75°C, Slim Form Factor

$180.40

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch, 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$184.80

Moxa EDS-208-M-ST

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -10 to 60°C

$189.00

Hirschmann Spider 8TX

8 x 10/100Base-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Slim Form Factor

$189.20

Moxa EDS-208A-T - 8-port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$199.00

Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10- 60℃

$205.00

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$206.80

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector

$206.80

Hirschmann Spider 8TX EEC

8-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, ext temp. -40 to +70c

$215.60

Moxa EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

$229.00

Moxa EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75℃

$235.00