Industrial Ethernet Switch

The best price-to-performance ration industrial switches. Industrial-grade reliability Ethernet switches, Class I Division 2 certified, with features such as network redundancy, power redundancy, DIN-Rail fanless design, and 5-year warranty. Maximize the run time of your industrial networks and applications.

Filter By +

SKU Indicator -

Vendor -

Management Type -

Poe Ports -

Fiber Ports -

Fiber Type -

Fiber Connector -

Maritime Certificate -

Operating Temperature -

Fast Ethernet Ports -

Total Port -

Ul Safety Standard -

Hazardous Location Certificate -

Rail Certificate -

Road Traffic Certificate -

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
SDS-3008-1 Moxa

SDS-3008-T

Slim industrial DIN-rail mount smart Ethernet switch system supporting EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, and...

$439.00
HOT PRODUCT
EHG6308 Atop

EHG6308-4PoE

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Integrated PoE

$319.00
NEW
EH2308 Atop

EH2308

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$109.00
NEW
EH2306 Atop

EH2306

Industrial 6-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$89.00
NEW
EHG2308 Atop

EHG2308

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing

$169.00
NEW
SPIDER II Giga 5T/2S EEC Jumbo Hirschmann

SPIDER II Giga 5T/2S EEC Jumbo

Hirschmann SPIDER II Giga 5T/2S EEC Jumbo Industrial Ethernet Switch, Supports Jumbo Frames, 5 x ...

$410.00
Hirschmann RS2-5TX/FX 943732103 Hirschmann

RS2-5TX/FX

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber MTRJ Connector ...

$520.00
Moxa EDS-505A Moxa

EDS-505A

Fully Managed Switch 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 Class I Div II Network Redundancy and VLA...

$615.00
SPIDER II Giga 5T/2S EEC Hirschmann

Spider II GIGA 5T/2S EEC

Hirschmann SPIDER II Giga 5T/2S EEC Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, RJ45, 2 x ...

$480.00
Hirschmann RS20-2400T1T1SDAUHH RS20-2400T1T1SDAUHH    Hirschmann

RS20-2400T1T1SDAUHH

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, unmanaged, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design.

$881.00
Moxa EDS-408A-MM-SC Moxa

EDS-408A-MM-SC

Entry Level Managed Switch 6 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 2 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Conn...

$799.00
NEW LOWER PRICE
Moxa EDS-P308 Moxa

EDS-P308

Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C. Support PoE (Power over Ethe...

$529.00
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC Moxa

EDS-205A-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC c...

$295.00
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST Moxa

EDS-208A-MM-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST c...

$369.00
Moxa EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T Moxa

EDS-G512E-8PoE-4GSFP-T

12-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch, 8 10/100/1000BaseT PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 100/1000BaseSF...

$1,985.00
Moxa EDS-308-MM-ST Moxa

EDS-308-MM-ST

6 10/100 Ethernet ports, 2 multi-mode fiber port, ST Connector

$449.00
NEW LOWER PRICE
Moxa EDS-508A-T Moxa

EDS-508A-T

Fully Managed Switch 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 75°C Class I Div...

$829.00
Moxa EDS-408A-3M-SC-T Moxa

EDS-408A-3M-SC-T

Entry Level Managed Switch 5 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 75°C 3 x 10...

$999.00
NEW LOWER PRICE
Moxa EDS-G205A-4PoE-T Moxa

EDS-G205A-4PoE-T

Unmanaged gigabit PoE switch with 4 PoE 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 1 1000BaseT port, -40 to 75°C

$815.00
Moxa EDS-405A-MM-ST Moxa

EDS-405A-MM-ST

Entry Level Managed Switch 3 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45 2 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Conn...

$599.00
NEW LOWER PRICE