Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Modbus TCP Gateway

Narrow Your Choices

We found 16 Products!

Set Descending Direction
Your Choices:

MGate MB3170

MB3170 Left

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$279.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I

1

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation

$339.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-T

3

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway -40~75℃

$369.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-M-ST

Moxa MGate MB3170-M-ST

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST c...

$395.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I-T

Moxa MGate MB3170I-T

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75℃, with 2 KV...

$439.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-S-SC

Moxa MGate MB3170-S-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC ...

$455.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3270

MB3270 left

2 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$469.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3270-T

MB3270 right

2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75℃

$589.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3270I

MB3270

2 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation

$599.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3480

Moxa MGate MB3480

4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$699.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3270I-T

Moxa MGate MB3270I-T

2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75℃, with 2 KV...

$779.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3660-8-2AC

MGate MB3660-8-2AC

8-Port Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, RS-232/422/485 po...

$1,325.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3660-8-2DC

MGate MB3660-8-2DC

8-Port Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual DC power inputs, RS-232/422/485 po...

$1,405.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3660I-8-2AC

MB3660

8-Port Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, 2 kV isolation, R...

$1,585.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3660-16-2AC

MGate MB3660-16-2AC

16-Port Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, RS-232/422/485 p...

$1,645.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3660-16-2DC

MB3660

16-Port Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual DC power inputs, RS-232/422/485 p...

$1,725.00 Add To Cart