MOXA PM-7500-2MST PM-7500 Module Series
Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
Mfr. Part#: PM-7500-2MST
Free shipping on orders over $99 $366.50
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-pm-7500-module-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • -40 to 85°C wide operating temperature
  • IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories

Introduction

The PM-7500 Module Series includes Gigabit and Fast Ethernet modules for the PT-7528-24TX Series rackmount Ethernet switches.