MOXA PM-7200-6MST PM-7200 Module Series
Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors
Mfr. Part#: PM-7200-6MST
Free shipping on orders over $99 $1,154.00
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-pm-7200-module-series-datasheet-v1.2.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • -40 to 85°C wide operating temperature
  • IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 compliant
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories