Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T: 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75°C

Mfr. Part#:
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
In Stock, Free Ground Shipping
$330.00
Features
Sales Description SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75°C Operation Temperature
Features Description

Features and Benefits

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3,2002
  • Fixed 1000 BASE-T speed
  • Hot pluggable RJ45 connector
  • TTL signal detection (RX los)
  • RoHS compliant and lead free

Supported Moxa Products

SFP-1GTXRJ45-T: SFP module with fixed 1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75°C Operation Temperature

The SFP-1G Copper series modules can be used with the following products:

ICS-G7850A/G7852A series, ICS-G7850/G7852 series, ICS-G7750A/G7752A series,ICS-G7750/G7752 series, ICS-G7826A/G7828A series, ICS-G7826/G7828 series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A series, ICS-G7526/G7528 series, IKS-G6524A/ G6824A series, IKS-G6524/G6824 series, EDS-G512E-8PoE series, EDS-G516E series, EDS-G512E series, EDS-G308 series, EDS-210A series, PT-7528 series, EDR-810 series, IM-G7000A-4GSFP

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account