Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85°C

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: SFP-1FELLC-T

Price: $1,099.00

Qty:

Please login or register for special pricing
  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

Features and Benefits

  • IEEE 802.3u compliant
  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product; complies with EN 60825-1

Supported Moxa Products 

The SFP-1FE series modules can be used with the following products:

IM-G7000A-4GSFP, IM-G7000-4GSFP, ICS-G7826A/ G7828A series, ICS-G7826/G7828 series, ICS-G7526A/G7528A series, ICS-G7526/G7528 series, IKS-G6524A/G6824A series, IKS-G6524/G6824 series, IKS-6726A/6728A series, IKS-6726/6728 series, IM-6700A-8SFP, IM-6700-8SFP, EDS-611/619 series, EDS-G516E series, EDS-G512E series, EDS-G509 series, EDS-510E series , EDS-G308-2SFP, EDS-210A series, IKS-6728A-8PoE series, IKS-6728-8PoE series, EDS-P510A-8PoE series, EDS-P510 series, PM-7200-8SFP, EDR-G903/G902 series