Moxa PM-7500-4SSC: 4 x 100BaseFX(single), SC

Mfr. Part#:
PM-7500-4SSC
$989.00
Features
Sales Description Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
Features Description

PM-7500

Details-PM7500

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account