Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7500-4MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors

Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7500-4MSC

Price: $599.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

PM-7500

Details-PM7500

Details-PM7500