Moxa PM-7500-4MSC: 4 x 100BaseFX(multi), SC

Mfr. Part#:
PM-7500-4MSC
$599.00
Features
Sales Description Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
Features Description

PM-7500

Details-PM7500

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account