Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7500-2SSC

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7500-2SSC

Price: $629.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

PM-7500

Details-PM7500

Details-PM7500