Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7500-2MSC

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7500-2MSC

Price: $349.00

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

PM-7500