Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7200-8MTRJ

Fast Ethernet Module with 8 100BaseFX multi-mode port with MTRJ connector

Fast Ethernet Module with 8 100BaseFX multi-mode port with MTRJ connector

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7200-8MTRJ

Price: $2,159.00

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

Feature-PM7200