Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7200-6MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7200-6MST

Price: $1,099.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

  • In Stock

Get it as soon as May 29 when you choose Overnight Shipping before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.

Features

Feature-PM7200