Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa PM-7200-1MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with ST connector

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with ST connector

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: PM-7200-1MST

Price: $215.00

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

Feature-PM7200