Moxa NM-FX02-S-SC-T: SC, -40~75°C

Mfr. Part#:
NM-FX02-S-SC-T
$445.00
Features
Sales Description Two100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75℃_x005F_x000D_
Features Description

2 100BaseFX ports, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account