Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa NM-FX02-M-SC

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: NM-FX02-M-SC

Price: $349.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

  • In Stock

Get it as soon as May 29 when you choose Overnight Shipping before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.

Features

Two 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector