Moxa NM-FX02-M-SC: SC

Mfr. Part#:
NM-FX02-M-SC
$305.00
Features
Sales Description Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module
Features Description

Two 100BaseFX ports, multi mode, SC connector

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account