Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa NM-FX01-S-SC

One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module

One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: NM-FX01-S-SC

Price: $179.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

  • In Stock

Get it as soon as November 20 when you choose Overnight Shipping before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.

Features

One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module