Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa NM-FX01-M-SC

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: NM-FX01-M-SC

Price: $149.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module