Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Moxa NM-FX01-M-SC: SC

Mfr. Part#:
NM-FX01-M-SC
In Stock
$149.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module
Features Description

One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account