Moxa IMC-P101-M-SC: Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC

Mfr. Part#:
IMC-P101-M-SC
$539.00
Features
Sales Description Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector
Features Description

Features and Benefits

  • 10/100BaseT(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X
  • IEEE 802.3af compliant PoE
  • Power failure alarm by relay output
  • Store-and-Forward mode and Cut Through mode
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • Redundant dual DC power inputs

Unit: mm (inch)

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
IMC-P101_Series (686.37 kB)