Moxa IMC-21GA-SX-SC: Industrial Gb Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -10~60°C

Mfr. Part#:
IMC-21GA-SX-SC
In Stock, Free Ground Shipping
$275.00
Features
Sales Description Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -10 to 60°C
In Stock Yes
Features Description

Features and Benefits 

  • Supports 1000Base-SX/LX with SC connector, or SFP slot
  • Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  • 10K jumbo frame
  • Redundant power input
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • Supports Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az)

Dimensions (unit = mm)

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account