Moxa IM-6700A-2MSC4TX: Fast Ethernet module, 2 x 100BaseFX(multi), SC, 4 x 10/100BaseTX

Mfr. Part#:
IM-6700A-2MSC4TX
$300.00
Features
Sales Description Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports
Features Description

Moxa's IM-6700A series has a rich and versatile selection of Fast Ethernet modules for IKS-6726A/6728A modular Ethernet switches. Choose from 6- or 8-port Fast Ethernet modules with copper or fiber optic (SC/ST/LC) connectors. With such a great selection, users can easily set up a versatile connectivity solution well-suited for specific application needs.

(Large image)

  

[Note] IM-6700A-8PoE is supported by IKS-6728A-8PoE series

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account