Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Moxa CSM-200-1218

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module

Brand: Moxa

Mfg P/N: CSM-200-1218

Price: $379.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features
  • LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) and FEF (Far End Fault) Two different operation modes: Store-and-Forward/ Pass Through Auto Negotiation Supports TS-1000 Version 2 protocol Supports Turbo Ring V2 Plug and Play Hot-swap