Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

IG601-PS08

Serial/Ethernet to cellular GSM/HSPA+ gateway, with power supply

Serial/Ethernet to cellular GSM/HSPA+ gateway, with power supply

Brand: InHand

Mfg P/N: IG601-PS08

Price: $359.00

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

FEATURES:

  • Support Serial RS232/485
  • Compact Design 45 x 90 x 80 mm
  • Industrial Design for both Din-Rai and Wall Mounting 
  • Extended Temperature Support (-20 ~ 70°C or -5 ~ 160°F)
  • Providing Modbus to SMS service

 

Related Product
Industrial 6-Port 10/100BaseT(X) Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing
SKU: EH2306

$89.00

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Fast-Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing
SKU: EH2308

$109.00

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter, Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SFP Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$119.00

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation, Supports Multi-mode, SC, 2KM, Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Operating temperature -10~70°C.

$119.00

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters; Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation, Supports Single-mode SC, 30KM, Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP), Operating temperature -10~70°C.

$139.00

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Multi-mode), Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SC, 550m, Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$139.00

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Smart Media Converter (Single-Mode), Cut-Through Forwarding Mode, SC, 10Km, Fiber Connectors, Redundant Power Input, Jumbo packets up to 9K bytes, Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) and Link Loss Carry Forward, Operating Temperature : -10°C ~ 70°C

$159.00

Industrial 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, DIN-Rail, Metal housing
SKU: EHG2308

$169.00

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Integrated 4-port PoE, 30W per port, 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports, Supports P.S.E. based on IEEE802.3af/IEEE 802.3at.

$319.00

Serial RS232 or RS422-485 to cellular EVDO/CDMA gateway, with Power Supply

$359.00