MOXA IMC-101-M-ST-T IMC-101 Series
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X )to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, -40 to 75°C
Mfr. Part#: IMC-101-M-ST-T
Free shipping on orders over $99 $293.00
ADD TO CART
ON ORDER: 1 Units
Datasheet
moxa-imc-101-series-datasheet-v1.4.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • 10/100BaseT(X) auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)
  • Power failure, port break alarm by relay output
  • Redundant power inputs
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
  • Designed for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/Zone 2, IECEx)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories