MOXA IM-2SSC/2TX IM Module Series
Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector
Mfr. Part#: IM-2SSC/2TX
Free shipping on orders over $99 $1,364.00
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-im-module-series-datasheet-v1.0.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Modular design lets you choose from a variety of media combinations
  • Modular design makes port expansion easy
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories