Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-ST EEC: 8 x x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45

Mfr. Part#:
943958221
$483.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch 2 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector
Features Description
  • Economical and highly reliable hardened Ethernet switch
  • Auto-negotiating and auto-crossing.
  • Support wide operating temperature -40° to 70°c.
  • LED indicators that provide information on power status, link status, and data rate.
  • Fiber ports are available in multimode (MM) with ST connector 
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account