Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Mfr. Part#:
943914001
$274.00
Features
Sales Description 4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector
Features Description
  • Economical and highly reliable hardened Ethernet switch
  • Auto-negotiating and auto-crossing.
  • Support wide operating temperature -40° to 70°c.
  • LED indicators that provide information on power status, link status, and data rate.
  • Fiber ports are available in multimode (MM) with ST connector 
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
943914001_d (89.52 kB)