Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943221101

Price: $256.05 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features
  • Economical and highly reliable hardened Ethernet switch
  • Auto-negotiating and auto-crossing.
  • Support wide operating temperature -40° to 70°c (optional).
  • LED indicators that provide information on power status, link status, and data rate.
  • Fiber ports are available in multimode (MM) with either SC connector

Accessories

Optional Accessories

1 meter (39 inches) 35 mm Steel Din-Rail Track.

SKU: Din-Rail Track (39)

$15.00

Qty

30 cm (12 inches) 35 mm Steel Din-Rail Track.

SKU: Din-Rail Track (12)

$8.00

Qty

Optional Power Supply

20W/24V, Industrial Slim Fit DIN Rail Power Supply

SKU: CP-MDR-02024

$45.00

Qty

40W/24V, Industrial Slim Fit DIN Rail Power Supply

SKU: CP-MDR-04024

$49.00

Qty

60W/24V, Industrial Slim Fit DIN Rail Power Supply

SKU: CP-MDR-06024

$59.00

Qty

100W/24V, Industrial Slim Fit DIN Rail Power Supply

SKU: CP-MDR-10024

$92.00

Qty

10W/24V, Industrial Slim Fit DIN Rail Power Supply

SKU: CP-MDR-01024

$34.00

Qty