Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX EEC: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Mfr. Part#:
943221101
$262.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description 4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector<br />
Features Description
  • Economical and highly reliable hardened Ethernet switch
  • Auto-negotiating and auto-crossing.
  • Support wide operating temperature -40° to 70°c (optional).
  • LED indicators that provide information on power status, link status, and data rate.
  • Fiber ports are available in multimode (MM) with either SC connector
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account