Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann SPIDER 1TX/1FX EEC

1 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943927001

Price: $171.60

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return