Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann RS20-0900VVM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943434060

Price: $1,465.20

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

For Best Price or Hirschmann RS20 Series Quick Configuration, please contact us at 1-888-908-3330.