Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann RS20-0400S2T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-0400S2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

Hirschmann RS20-0400S2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943434011

Price: $910.80

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features

For Best Price or Hirschmann RS20 Series Quick Configuration, please contact us at 1-888-908-3330.