Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1: 2 x 100BaseFX, Multimode Fiber, SC socket

Mfr. Part#:
943761101
$724.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description 2 x 100BaseFX, Multimode Fiber, SC socket<br /> 2 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account