Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1: MICE Media Module, 1x100BASE-FX

Mfr. Part#:
943929101
$1,048.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account