Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann MM3-1FXL2/3TX1: 1 x 100BaseFX, Singlemode Fiber (Long Hual)

Mfr. Part#:
943763101
$2,602.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description 1 x 100BaseFX, Singlemode Fiber (Long Hual), SC socket<br /> 3 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account