Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1: MICE Media Module, 2x100BASE-FX, Multimode

Mfr. Part#:
943720101
$724.00
Features
Sales Description Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account