Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943014001

Price: $177.80

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return