Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40 to +85 deg C

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40 to +85 deg C

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943896001

Price: $188.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

Accessories

Optional Accessories