Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC: Gb SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector

Mfr. Part#:
943896001
$192.00
Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40 to +85 deg C
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account