Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC: Gb SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC

Mfr. Part#:
943897001
$318.00
Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC, -40 to +85 deg C
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account